AFCT-5715ALZ

AFCT-5715ALZ

AFCT-5715ALZ

1250 Mbps SFP Transceiver for EMG85XX, 1310 nm, Single-mode, 10km, -40~85C

  • SFP Transceiver
  • 1250Mbps
  • 1310nm
  • Single-mode
  • 10km
  • -40℃~85℃

Contact Us for Pricing
Part Number50710351G
Detailed Specifications
Data Rate (Mbps)1250
Wavelength (nm)1310
Light Source
Media TypeSingle-Mode
Tx Power (dBm)-9.5~-3
Rx Sensitivity (dBm)-19 Max
Linkbudget (dBm)9.5
Saturation (dBm)-3
Distance10km
Operating Temperature-40℃~85℃
SafetyUL/TUV
Model NameP/NDescription
AFCT-5715ALZ50710351GSFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nm, Single-mode, 10km
-40ºC ~ 85ºC

Products Brochure

VersionNameSize
V0.3 Transceivers 0.45MB

13 other products in the same category: