LM38-C3S-TI-N

LM38-C3S-TI-N

LM38-C3S-TI-N

1250Mbps, 1310nm, Multi-mode, 2km

  • SFP Transceiver
  • 1250Mbps
  • 1310nmFP
  • Multi-mode
  • 2km
  • 3.3V
  • -40~85°C

Contact Us for Pricing
Part Number50709411G
Detailed Specifications
Data Rate (Mbps)1250
Wavelength (nm)1310
Light SourceFP
Media TypeMulti-Mode
Tx Power (dBm)-9 ~ -1 @ 50/125 or  62.5/125μm
Rx Sensitivity (dBm)-19 Max
Linkbudget (dBm)10
Saturation (dBm)-1
Distance2KM
Operating Temperature-40 ~ 85°C
SafetyUL/TUV
Model NameP/NDescription
LM38-C3S-TI-N50708021GSFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V,
-40ºC ~ 85ºC

Products Brochure

VersionNameSize
V0.3 Transceivers 0.45MB

13 other products in the same category: