LS38-A3S-TI-N

LS38-A3S-TI-N

LS38-A3S-TI-N

155Mbps, 1310nm, Single-mode, 30km

  • SFP Transceiver
  • 155Mbps
  • 1310nmFP
  • Single-mode
  • 30km
  • 3.3V-40~85°C

Contact Us for Pricing
Part Number50709431G
Detailed Specifications
Data Rate (Mbps)155
Wavelength (nm)1310
Light SourceFP
Media TypeSingle-Mode
Tx Power (dBm)-15 ~ -8 @ 9/125 μm
Rx Sensitivity (dBm)-34
Linkbudget (dBm)19
Saturation (dBm)0
Distance30KM
Operating Temperature-40 ~ 85°C
SafetyUL/TUV
Model NameP/NDescription
LS38-A3S-TI-N50708041GSFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single-mode, 30km, 3.3V, -40ºC ~ 85ºC

Products Brochure

VersionNameSize
V0.3 Transceivers 0.45MB

13 other products in the same category: